Schedule

  

Wednesday February 19th, 2020

TimeTypeClass or EventInstructor
6:00am - 7:00am Flow Yoga Karen Andersen
9:15am - 10:30am All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
9:30am - 10:45am Therapeutic Yoga Islena Faircrest
11:00am - 12:00pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter
12:15pm - 1:15pm Wiser Yoga (for 45+) Chris Ridout
12:30pm - 1:30pm All Levels Yoga Rachael Hunter
4:15pm - 5:15pm Flow Yoga Chris Dunphy
4:15pm - 5:15pm All Levels Pilates Heather Dawson
5:30pm - 6:30pm All Levels Yoga Nicole Roy
5:30pm - 6:30pm Yoga for Healthy Hips and Back Chris Dunphy
6:45pm - 7:45pm Yoga for Beginners Chris Dunphy
6:45pm - 7:45pm Pilates Yoga Fusion Nicole Roy
8:00pm - 9:00pm Flow Yoga Megan Henwood
8:00pm - 9:15pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Heather Dawson

Thursday February 20th, 2020

Friday February 21st, 2020

TimeTypeClass or EventInstructor
8:00am - 9:00am Flow Yoga Karen Andersen
9:15am - 10:30am Therapeutic Yoga Rachael Hunter
9:30am - 10:45am Intermediate Yoga Karen Andersen
11:00am - 12:00pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter
12:15pm - 1:15pm Flow Yoga Anna Kvasnikova
4:15pm - 5:15pm All Levels Yoga Rachael Hunter
4:30pm - 5:30pm The Power Hour Chris Dunphy
7:00pm - 8:15pm Friday Night Unwind Rachael Hunter

Saturday February 22nd, 2020

TimeTypeClass or EventInstructor
8:00am - 9:00am Flow Yoga Chris Dunphy
9:15am - 10:15am Yoga for Healthy Hips and Back Chris Dunphy
9:15am - 10:15am All Levels Yoga Karen Andersen
10:30am - 11:30am Pilates Yoga Fusion Nicole Roy
11:45am - 1:00pm Intermediate Yoga Nicole Roy
1:00pm - 3:00pm Sacred Gut Healing Heather Woodruff
1:15pm - 2:30pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Heather Dawson
3:00pm - 4:00pm All Levels Yoga Heather Dawson

Sunday February 23rd, 2020

TimeTypeClass or EventInstructor
8:00am - 9:00am Flow Yoga Karen Andersen
8:15am - 9:00am Guided Meditation Matthew Banman
9:15am - 10:15am Pilates Yoga Fusion Nicole Roy
9:30am - 10:45am All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
10:30am - 11:30am Yoga for Healthy Hips and Back Chris Dunphy
11:00am - 12:15pm Flow Yoga Alissa Martin
12:30pm - 1:30pm Prenatal and Postnatal Yoga Alissa Martin
3:30pm - 4:45pm All Levels Yoga Shelly Cassivi
5:15pm - 6:30pm Relax and Restore Yoga Shelly Cassivi
8:00pm - 9:00pm Yoga Nidra and the Nervous System Alissa Martin

Monday February 24th, 2020

TimeTypeClass or EventInstructor
9:15am - 10:30am Therapeutic Yoga Karen Andersen
9:30am - 10:45am Intermediate Yoga Nicole Roy
10:45am - 11:45am Flow Yoga Karen Andersen
4:30pm - 5:30pm Flow Yoga Anna Kvasnikova
5:15pm - 6:15pm All Levels Yoga Nicole Roy
6:30pm - 7:30pm Flow Yoga Nicole Roy
6:30pm - 7:30pm Yoga for Healthy Hips and Back Alissa Martin
7:45pm - 9:00pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
8:00pm - 9:15pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Heather Dawson

Tuesday February 25th, 2020

TimeTypeClass or EventInstructor
7:00am - 8:15am Awakening Yoga and Meditation Maria Meshkova
9:15am - 10:15am Pilates Yoga Fusion Nicole Roy
9:30am - 10:45am All Levels Yoga Islena Faircrest
10:30am - 11:30am Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Nicole Roy
12:30pm - 1:30pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
4:30pm - 5:30pm Flow Yoga Sarka Kocicka
4:30pm - 5:30pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
5:45pm - 6:45pm Yin and Sound Meditation Shelly Cassivi
6:00pm - 7:00pm Power Yoga Chris Dunphy
7:00pm - 8:15pm Intermediate Yoga Rachael Hunter
8:00pm - 9:15pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
ScheduleMy Account