Schedule

  

Tuesday August 14th, 2018

TimeClass TypeInstructor
9:15am - 10:30am Flow Yoga Jen Adi
9:30am - 10:45am All Levels Yoga Islena Faircrest
10:45am - 11:45am Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter
12:30pm - 1:30pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
4:30pm - 5:30pm Flow Yoga Jen Adi
4:30pm - 5:30pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
6:00pm - 7:00pm Power Yoga Chris Dunphy
7:30pm - 8:45pm Kundalini Yoga Shae Savage
8:00pm - 9:15pm All Levels Yoga Alissa

Wednesday August 15th, 2018

TimeClass TypeInstructor
6:00am - 7:00am Flow Yoga Karen Andersen
9:15am - 10:30am All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
9:30am - 10:45am Therapeutic Yoga Islena Faircrest
12:15pm - 1:15pm Wiser Yoga (for 45+) Chris Ridout
12:30pm - 1:30pm All Levels Yoga Rachael Hunter
4:15pm - 5:15pm Flow Yoga Chris Dunphy
5:30pm - 6:30pm Yoga for Healthy Hips and Back Chris Dunphy
5:30pm - 6:30pm All Levels Yoga Jutta Rickers-Haunerland
6:45pm - 7:45pm Pilates Yoga Fusion Bistra Stoyanova
8:00pm - 9:00pm Flow Yoga Annika Fortin
8:00pm - 9:15pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter

Thursday August 16th, 2018

TimeClass TypeInstructor
9:15am - 10:30am All Levels Yoga Rachael Hunter
9:30am - 10:45am Flow Yoga Chris Dunphy
12:30pm - 1:30pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
12:30pm - 1:30pm Wiser Yoga (for 45+) Chris Ridout
4:30pm - 5:30pm All Levels Yoga Carrice Wong
6:00pm - 7:15pm Yoga for Core Stability and Balance Alissa Martin
6:30pm - 7:45pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter
7:30pm - 8:45pm Kundalini Yoga Shae Savage
8:00pm - 9:15pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin

Friday August 17th, 2018

TimeClass TypeInstructor
8:00am - 9:00am Flow Yoga Karen Andersen
9:15am - 10:30am Therapeutic Yoga Rachael Hunter
9:30am - 10:45am Intermediate Yoga Andrew Colyn
11:00am - 12:00pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter
4:15pm - 5:15pm All Levels Yoga Rachael Hunter

Saturday August 18th, 2018

TimeClass TypeInstructor
8:00am - 9:00am Flow Yoga Chris Dunphy
9:15am - 10:15am All Levels Yoga Karen Andersen
9:30am - 10:30am Yoga for Healthy Hips and Back Chris Dunphy
10:30am - 11:30am Pilates Yoga Fusion Bistra Stoyanova
1:15pm - 2:30pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter
3:00pm - 4:00pm All Levels Yoga Rachael Hunter

Sunday August 19th, 2018

TimeClass TypeInstructor
8:00am - 9:00am Flow Yoga Karen Andersen
8:15am - 9:00am Guided Meditation Matthew Banman
9:15am - 10:15am Pilates Yoga Fusion Bistra Stoyanova
9:30am - 10:45am All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
10:30am - 11:30am Yoga for Healthy Hips and Back Chris Dunphy
11:15am - 12:30pm Flow Yoga Alissa Martin
12:45pm - 1:45pm Prenatal and Postnatal Yoga Alissa Martin
2:00pm - 3:00pm Karma Yoga Diana
3:30pm - 4:45pm All Levels Yoga Shelly Cassivi
5:15pm - 6:30pm Relax and Restore Yoga Shelly Cassivi
8:00pm - 9:00pm Yoga Nidra: Deep Relaxation Alissa Martin

Monday August 20th, 2018

TimeClass TypeInstructor
9:15am - 10:30am Therapeutic Yoga Shannon Komar
9:30am - 10:45am Intermediate Yoga Andrew Colyn
10:45am - 11:45am Flow Yoga Shannon Komar
12:30pm - 1:30pm All Levels Yoga Anthea Hughes
4:30pm - 5:30pm Flow Yoga Alissa Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm All Levels Yoga Jutta Rickers-Haunerland
6:15pm - 7:15pm Therapeutic Yoga Karen Andersen
6:30pm - 7:30pm Flow Yoga Jutta Rickers-Haunerland
7:30pm - 8:15pm Self-Guided Meditation
7:45pm - 9:00pm All Levels Yoga Alissa Martin
8:00pm - 9:15pm Deep Stretch Yin Yoga Rachael Hunter
Schedule